2009-2010  2010-2011  2011-2012  2012-2013  2013-2014  2014-2015  2015-2016  2016-2017  2017-2018  

Sezóna 2010-2011

  BHHL

  Datum Typ Domácí   Hosté Čas Hala
Odehráno 01.09.2010 přátelský HC Sputnik A 9:4 HC Farma 20:30-21:45 Úvoz
Odehráno 05.09.2010 ligový HC Ice Bears Brno 1:2 HC Sputnik A 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 12.09.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 2:1 HC MBL Devils 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 26.09.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 3:2 HC Vikings Brno 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 04.10.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 5:1 HC Rondo 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 12.10.2010 ligový HC ZFP Panters 3:1 HC Sputnik A 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 18.10.2010 ligový HC Ravens 0:9 HC Sputnik A 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 24.10.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 2:3 HC CSKA Brno 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 01.11.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 7:1 HC Bulls Brno 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 14.11.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 3:2 HC Farma 20:45-22:30 STEL
Odehráno 22.11.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 6:4 HC Predators 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 29.11.2010 ligový HC Sputnik A 3:7 HC Restaurace Goa Kings 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 06.12.2010 ligový HC Ice Bears Brno 3:2 HC Sputnik A 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 13.12.2010 ligový HC MBL Devils 3:4 HC Sputnik A 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 10.01.2011 ligový HC Vikings Brno 1:4 HC Sputnik A 20:30 - 22:00 STEL
Odehráno 12.01.2011 přátelský HC Sputnik A 7:8 STS Tyco Brod 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 16.01.2011 ligový HC Rondo 3:4 HC Sputnik A 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 23.01.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 4:3 HC ZFP Panters 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 31.01.2011 ligový HC Ravens 1:8 HC Sputnik A 20:30 - 22:00 STEL
Odehráno 06.02.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 5:2 HC CSKA Brno 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 14.02.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 13:2 HC Bulls Brno 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 28.02.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 3:5 HC Farma 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 07.03.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 4:6 HC Predators 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 13.03.2011 ligový HC Restaurace Goa Kings 2:7 HC Sputnik A 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 29.03.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 6:0 HC Ice Bears Brno 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 04.04.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 6:0 HC Ice Bears Brno 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 14.04.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 4:1 HC MBL Devils 20:30-22:00 STEL
Odehráno 18.04.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 4:8 HC MBL Devils 20:45-22:15 STEL
Odehráno 20.04.2011 ligový HC Sputnik A 4:6 HC MBL Devils 20:30-22:00 STEL

  SAHL

  Datum Typ Domácí   Hosté Čas Hala
Odehráno 08.09.2010 přátelský HC Sputnik B 3:7 FOFO Nejdek 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 13.10.2010 ligový HC Sputnik B 0:8 HC Medvědi 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 25.10.2010 ligový HC Zaječí 6:3 HC Sputnik B 20:30 Skalice
Odehráno 27.10.2010 ligový HC Sputnik B 3:2 HC Strnados 20:00-21:15 Uvoz
Odehráno 03.11.2010 ligový HC Sputnik B 1:7 FOFO Nejdek 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 10.11.2010 ligový HC Excalibr Ivančice 6:2 HC Sputnik B 20:00-21:15 Uvoz
Odehráno 18.11.2010 ligový HC Mercedes Rosice 3:0 HC Sputnik B 18:00-19:30 Rosice
Odehráno 24.11.2010 ligový HC Morenda 4:2 HC Sputnik B 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 08.12.2010 ligový HC Sputnik B 0:6 HC Black Bears 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 10.01.2011 ligový HC Medvědi 3:5 HC Sputnik B 22:15-23:30 STEL
Odehráno 19.01.2011 ligový HC Sputnik B 1:4 HC Zaječí 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 26.01.2011 přátelský HC Sputnik B 3:5 HC Medvědi 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 27.01.2011 ligový HC Strnados 2:5 HC Sputnik B 22:00-23:15 STEL
Odehráno 03.02.2011 ligový HC Sputnik B 2:4 FOFO Nejdek 20:15-21:30 Břeclav
Odehráno 16.02.2011 ligový HC Sputnik B 1:3 HC Mercedes Rosice 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 23.02.2011 ligový HC Excalibr Ivančice 3:1 HC Sputnik B 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
Odehráno 27.02.2011 ligový HC Morenda 5:0 HC Sputnik B 18:45-20:00 Krasohala
Odehráno 09.03.2011 ligový HC Black Bears 4:0 HC Sputnik B 20:00-21:15 Úvoz

  FHL

  Datum Typ Domácí   Hosté Čas Hala

Tréninky

Datum Typ Čas Hala
11.08.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
25.08.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
15.09.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
22.09.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
29.09.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
06.10.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
20.10.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
01.12.2010 trénink 20:30-21:45 Úvoz
15.12.2010 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
05.01.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
02.02.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
09.02.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
02.03.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
16.03.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
23.03.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz
30.03.2011 trénink 20:00-21:15 Úvoz